11U Open Division ( 10 Spots)

         Gold & Silver Playoffs

      1.  GBG San Diego AA

2.  San Diego Strom AA

        3.  GBG San Diego (AAA)

        4.  Force (AAA)

        5. VBA Taipans (AAA)

        6. San Diego Stars (Majors)

        7. San Diego Show Black (Majors)

        8. 

        9.

       10.

      

10U  Open Division  (8 Spots)

        Gold & Silver Playoffs Brackets

        1. La Costa Riptide (AAA)

        2. North County R.B.I

        3.  GBG San Diego (AAA)

        4.  Rattlers (AA) 

        5. VBA Taipans (AAA)

        6. 

        7. 

        8. 

        

12U Open Division (8 spots)

         Gold & Silver Playoff Brackets

        1.  Rox Gray (AA)

2. Force Baseball Club (AA)

        3. West Coast Bulldogs (AAA)

        4. Prospects (AAA)

        5. GBG San Diego (Majors)

        6. West Coast A's 

        7. 

        8. 

      

    

13U Open Division ( 6 Spots)

        1. Cowboys- 13U Blackford                       2.  GBG San Diego

        3. 

        4. 

        5. 

        6. 

         

14U Open Division ( 8 Spots)

        1. GBG San Diego 

2. Green Sox

        3. San Diego Longhorns 

        4. VBA Taipans

        5. San Diego Hustle Black

        6. Braves National Team

     

9U  Open Division (8 Spots)

        Gold & Silver Playoff Brackets

        1. Junior Aztecs 

2. SD Show

        3.  

        4. 

        5. 

        6. 

        7. 

        8.

     NO consolation games !!! All teams are seeded into playoff brackets

16U Open Division (6 Spots)

1. ZT Prospects 

2. Academy 

        3. SD Prospects

        4.

        5. 

        6. 

     

8U AA  / D3





8U AAA / D2





8U Majors / D1

9U AA  / D3





9U AAA / D2





9U Majors / D1

10U AA  / D3

Carlsbad Clash



10U AAA / D2

La Costa Riptide





10U Majors / D1

GBG San Diego

11U AA  / D3

King Kong

GBG San Diego



11U AAA / D2





11U Majors / D1

12U AA  / D3

King Kong

SD Hawks Gold



12U AAA / D2





12U Majors / D1

Force Baseball Club

13U AA  / D3





13U AAA / D2





13U Majors / D1

14U AA  / D3





14U AAA / D2





14U Majors / D1

New Level, WA

GBG San Diego

16U Open

Dragons Elite, WA.

8U  Open Division (8 Spots)

        Gold & Silver Playoff Brackets

        1. La Costa Riptide

2. Cowboys 

        3.  

        4. 

        5. 

        6. 

        7. 

        8.